EAST LONDON BUSINESS ALLIANCE CHARITY

Charity Number
1014225
Date Registered
1992-09-09
Date Removed
2009-11-24
Other Names
ELBA CHARITY, THE EAST LONDON PARTNERSHIP CHARITY
Charity Commission Classifications
Economic/community Development/employment, General Charitable Purposes, Other Charities Or Voluntary Bodies, Provides Human Resources, Other Defined Groups, Provides Services, Provides Advocacy/advice/information
Icnpo Classifications
Economic, Social and Community Development
Governing Document
MEMORANDUM AND ARTICLES OF ASSOCIATION INCORPORATED ON THE 8TH OF SEPTEMBER 1992.;
Last updated: 1 January 2019

Get this info as xml, json or rdf