FAIRFIELD (CROYDON) LIMITED

Charity Number
1026483
Date Registered
1993-09-24
Company Number
2778118
Contact Name
HERON FISHER
Address
366A BRIGHTON ROAD, SOUTH CROYDON, CR2 6AL
Website
http://www.fairfield.co.uk
Email
Social Networking
Latest Accounts
2015-03-31
Trustees
MR MOHAMMAD ASLAM, MR RICHARD PLANT, MS KATE VENNELL, MR VIVIAN DAVIES, MRS FIONA SATIRO, MR Anthony Blin Stoyle
Other Names
FAIRFIELD HALLS (Working Name)
Charity Commission Classifications
ARTS/CULTURE/HERITAGE/SCIENCE, THE GENERAL PUBLIC/MANKIND, PROVIDES BUILDINGS/FACILITIES/OPEN SPACE
Icnpo Classifications
Culture and Arts
Governing Document
MEMORANDUM AND ARTICLES OF ASSOCIATION INCORPORATED 8 JANUARY 1993, AS AMENDED 23 MARCH 1993 AND AS AMENDED 15 APRIL 1993 AND 16 NOVEMBER 1995, 30 JULY 1998 AND 26 NOVEMBER 1998 AS AMENDED BY SPECIAL RESOLUTION(S) DATED 22/09/2015;
Last updated: 2 September 2017

Get this info as xml, json or rdf