THE GRAY LABORATORY CANCER RESEARCH TRUST

Charity Number
1044176
Date Registered
1995-02-14
Date Removed
2014-06-20
Income
£2.76m
Spending
£3.41m
Other Names
GRAY LAB, THE GRAY, GRAY CANCER INSTITUTE
Charity Commission Classifications
SPONSORS OR UNDERTAKES RESEARCH, THE GENERAL PUBLIC/MANKIND, THE ADVANCEMENT OF HEALTH OR SAVING OF LIVES
Icnpo Classifications
Medical Research
Governing Document
MEMORANDUM AND ARTICLES OF ASSOCIATION INCORPORATED 7 FEBRUARY 1995;
Last updated: 1 December 2017

Get this info as xml, json or rdf