GLOBAL DEVELOPMENT NETWORK LIMITED

Charity Number
1049342
Date Registered
1995-10-18
Date Removed
2001-06-14
Other Names
GDN
Icnpo Classifications
International activities
Governing Document
MEMORANDUM AND ARTICLES OF ASSOCIATION INCORPORATED 30 MAY 1995;
Last updated: 10 June 2014

Get this info as xml, json or rdf