"LOOK" LONDON LTD

Charity Number
1064775
Date Registered
1997-10-09
Date Removed
2009-09-07
Income
£9,897
Spending
£9,786
Other Names
LOOK LONDON
Charity Commission Classifications
PROVIDES SERVICES, CHILDREN/YOUNG PEOPLE, PEOPLE WITH DISABILITIES, OTHER CHARITIES OR VOLUNTARY BODIES, PROVIDES ADVOCACY/ADVICE/INFORMATION, THE ADVANCEMENT OF HEALTH OR SAVING OF LIVES, EDUCATION/TRAINING, DISABILITY, PROVIDES HUMAN RESOURCES
Icnpo Classifications
Social Services
Governing Document
MEMORANDUM AND ARTICLES OF ASSOCIATION INCORPORATED ON 15 SEPTEMBER 1997;
Last updated: 1 December 2017

Get this info as xml, json or rdf