RICHMOND HOUSING PARTNERSHIP LIMITED

Charity Number
1080789
Date Registered
2000-05-19
Date Removed
2010-06-14
Income
£36.25m
Spending
£35.45m
Other Names
RHP (Working Name)
Charity Commission Classifications
The General Public/mankind, Makes Grants To Organisations, People With Disabilities, Provides Services, Economic/community Development/employment, Elderly/old People, Provides Buildings/facilities/open Space, Provides Advocacy/advice/information, Accommodation/housing, Children/young People
Icnpo Classifications
Housing
Governing Document
MEMORANDUM AND ARTICLES OF ASSOCIATION INCORPORATED ON 17 FEBRUARY 2000;
Last updated: 1 March 2019

Get this info as xml, json or rdf