DIMENSIONS (ADP) LIMITED

Charity Number
1081606
Date Registered
2000-07-17
Date Removed
2010-12-13
Website
http://www.dimensions-uk.org
Social Networking
Latest Accounts
2010-03-31
Income
£28.49m
Spending
£28.49m
Trustees
MR GARETH JONES, MR MARK HALLADAY, MR PAUL DOSSETT, MRS GILLIAN IDA SCHILLER, MR RICHARD COE, MRS ELIZABETH BRUCE, MRS HEATHER BELL
Other Names
PENTAHACT (Old Name)ADEPTA (Working Name)
Charity Commission Classifications
PROVIDES SERVICES, DISABILITY, PEOPLE WITH DISABILITIES
Icnpo Classifications
Social Services
Governing Document
MEMORANDUM AND ARTICLES OF ASSOCIATION INCORPORATED ON 27 APRIL 2000 AS AMENDED BY CERTIFICATE OF INCORPORATION ON CHANGE OF NAME DATED 29 JULY 2009 NOW RULES ADOPTED BY SPECIAL RESOLUTION PASSED 23 NOVEMBER 2010;
Last updated: 1 December 2016

Get this info as xml, json or rdf