ESCAPE ARTISTS PERFORMING ARTS COMPANY

Charity Number
1086004
Date Registered
2001-04-02
Date Removed
2012-10-17
Company Number
4041776
Website
http://www.escapeartists.co.uk
Latest Accounts
2009-03-31
Trustees
MR RICHARD TAYLOR, MRS SUE HAINS, MS CHRISTINE CELLIER
Other Names
ESCAPE ARTISTS (Working Name)
Charity Commission Classifications
Education/training, Sponsors Or Undertakes Research, Arts/culture/heritage/science, Acts As An Umbrella Or Resource Body, Provides Human Resources, Provides Advocacy/advice/information, The General Public/mankind, Provides Services, Disability, Economic/community Development/employment, Children/young People, Other Defined Groups, Elderly/old People, Other Charities Or Voluntary Bodies, The Advancement Of Health Or Saving Of Lives, People With Disabilities
Icnpo Classifications
Culture and Arts
Governing Document
MEMORANDUM AND ARTICLES OF ASSOCIATION INCORPORATED 27TH JULY 2000;
Last updated: 2 November 2020

Get this info as xml, json or rdf