101 PERCENT

Charity Number
1087492
Date Registered
2001-07-12
Date Removed
2006-01-03
Other Names
101 PERCENT ADVOCACY & APPROPRIATE ADULT SERVICE
Charity Commission Classifications
PEOPLE WITH DISABILITIES, PEOPLE OF A PARTICULAR ETHNIC OR RACIAL ORIGIN, EDUCATION/TRAINING, GENERAL CHARITABLE PURPOSES, CHILDREN/YOUNG PEOPLE, DISABILITY, ELDERLY/OLD PEOPLE, PROVIDES ADVOCACY/ADVICE/INFORMATION
Icnpo Classifications
Civic and Advocacy Organizations
Governing Document
MEMORANDUM AND ARTICLES OF ASSOCIATION INCORPORATED ON 12 APRIL 2001 AS AMENDED BY A SPECIAL RESOLUTION DATED 18 JUNE 2001;
Last updated: 1 December 2017

Get this info as xml, json or rdf