LEE VALLEY HOUSING ASSOCIATION LIMITED

Charity Number
1095351
Date Registered
2003-01-10
Date Removed
2009-02-24
Income
£10.91m
Spending
£8.25m
Other Names
EASTFIELD ESTATES COMMUNITY ASSOCIATION
Charity Commission Classifications
PROVIDES SERVICES, THE PREVENTION OR RELIEF OF POVERTY, ACCOMMODATION/HOUSING, ELDERLY/OLD PEOPLE, OTHER DEFINED GROUPS, PROVIDES BUILDINGS/FACILITIES/OPEN SPACE, PEOPLE WITH DISABILITIES
Icnpo Classifications
Housing
Governing Document
MEMORANDUM AND ARTICLES OF ASSOCIATION INCORPORATED 25 MAY 2001 AS AMENDED BY SPECIAL RESOLUTIONS DATED 19 AUGUST 2002, 27 NOVEMBER 2002, 09 JANUARY 2003 AND 13 NOVEMBER 2007.;
Last updated: 1 December 2017

Get this info as xml, json or rdf