THE CITY DISPUTES PANEL

Charity Number
1097926
Date Registered
2003-06-10
Date Removed
2007-11-21
Other Names
CDP, CITY DISPUTES PANEL
Charity Commission Classifications
Acts As An Umbrella Or Resource Body, The General Public/mankind, Economic/community Development/employment, Education/training, Provides Human Resources, General Charitable Purposes, Other Defined Groups, Provides Services, Provides Advocacy/advice/information
Icnpo Classifications
Hospitals and Rehabilitation
Governing Document
MEMORANDUM AND ARTICLES OF ASSOCIATION INCORPORATED 17 DECEMBER 1993 AS AMENDED BY SPECIAL RESOLUTION DATED 6 DECEMBER 2002;
Last updated: 2 November 2020

Get this info as xml, json or rdf