04 LIMITED

Charity Number
1105397
Date Registered
2004-08-09
Date Removed
2010-07-13
Other Names
04 (Working Name)
Charity Commission Classifications
ENVIRONMENT/CONSERVATION/HERITAGE, SPONSORS OR UNDERTAKES RESEARCH, RELIGIOUS ACTIVITIES, THE GENERAL PUBLIC/MANKIND, PROVIDES ADVOCACY/ADVICE/INFORMATION, EDUCATION/TRAINING, ARTS/CULTURE/HERITAGE/SCIENCE
Icnpo Classifications
Religious congregations and associations
Governing Document
MEMORANDUM AND ARTICLES OF ASSOCIATION INCORPORATED 5 DECEMBER 2002 AS AMENDED BY SPECIAL RESOLUTIONS DATED 14 JANUARY 2004 AND 5 APRIL 2004.;
Last updated: 1 December 2017

Get this info as xml, json or rdf