BATH TECHNOLOGY CENTRE

Charity Number
1118328
Date Registered
2007-03-12
Date Removed
2015-01-14
Company Number
5743773
Latest Accounts
2008-03-31
Income
£3.42m
Spending
£3.42m
Trustees
SIR CHRISTOPHER JOHN FRAYLING SIR, PROFESSOR GLYNIS BREAKWELL, SIR JAMES DYSON CBE
Other Names
THE DYSON SCHOOL OF DESIGN INNOVATION (Working Name)
Charity Commission Classifications
EDUCATION/TRAINING, CHILDREN/YOUNG PEOPLE, PROVIDES SERVICES
Icnpo Classifications
Research
Governing Document
MEMORANDUM AND ARTICLES OF ASSOCIATION INCORPORATED ON 15 MARCH 2006;
Last updated: 1 December 2017

Get this info as xml, json or rdf