WOODLANDS FIELD LIMITED

Charity Number
1130706
Date Registered
2009-07-23
Company Number
6762546
Contact Name
MR NEIL MASON
Address
42 FOLLY VIEW, PENYGARN, PONTYPOOL, NP4 8BU
Website
http://www.woodlandsfield.co.uk
Email
Trustees
MR PETER STANTON HEMMINGS, MR MICHAEL GEORGE DAVIES, MR DAVID MALDWYN MORGAN, MR NEIL MASON
Other Names
WFL
Charity Commission Classifications
EDUCATION/TRAINING, ELDERLY/OLD PEOPLE, ARTS/CULTURE/HERITAGE/SCIENCE, AMATEUR SPORT, ECONOMIC/COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT/EMPLOYMENT, THE ADVANCEMENT OF HEALTH OR SAVING OF LIVES, PROVIDES SERVICES, CHILDREN/YOUNG PEOPLE, THE GENERAL PUBLIC/MANKIND
Icnpo Classifications
Environment
Governing Document
MEMORANDUM AND ARTICLES OF ASSOCIATION INCORPORATED 01 DEC 2008;
Last updated: 10 April 2015

Get this info as xml, json or rdf