PONSANOOTH HALL MANAGEMENT COMPANY

Charity Number
1142542
Date Registered
2011-06-23
Company Number
07416195
Contact Name
MR COLIN PAUL SMITH FCA
Telephone
01872863690
Address
1 SAMPSON GARDENS , PONSANOOTH , TRURO , CORNWALL, TR3 7RS
Email
Trustees
MR COLIN PAUL SMITH FCA , MRS SUSAN MARY JENKINS , MR DEREK SULLIVAN
Other Names
PHMC
Charity Commission Classifications
THE GENERAL PUBLIC/MANKIND, PROVIDES BUILDINGS/FACILITIES/OPEN SPACE, RECREATION
Governing Document
MEMORANDUM AND ARTICLES INCORPORATED 22/10/2010 AS AMENDED BY SPECIAL RESOLUTION REGISTERED AT COMPANIES HOUSE ON 14/06/2011;
Last updated: 11 June 2014

Get this info as xml, json or rdf