'CAUSE YOU CAN LTD

Charity Number
1142674
Date Registered
2011-07-01
Date Removed
2019-12-05
Company Number
7219441
Website
http://www.causeyoucan.org.uk
Social Networking
Trustees
ALOYSE RAPTOPOULOS, MARIEKE WRIGLEY, MS Pana McGee MA, MR JONATHAN ROLFE MBA
Other Names
'CYC (Working Name)
Charity Commission Classifications
Economic/community Development/employment, Children/young People, Arts/culture/heritage/science, Education/training, The Advancement Of Health Or Saving Of Lives, Provides Services, The Prevention Or Relief Of Poverty, Other Charitable Purposes
Governing Document
MEMORANDUM AND ARTICLES INCORPORATED 11/04/2010 AS AMENDED BY SPECIAL RESOLUTION REGISTERED AT COMPANIES HOUSE ON 05/05/2011;
Last updated: 1 May 2020

Get this info as xml, json or rdf