UJIMA HOUSE LIMITED

Charity Number
1147499
Date Registered
2012-05-29
Date Removed
2015-01-22
Company Number
7907900
Trustees
MR OLUBODURIN TOKOSI BACHELORS DEGREE, MRS ERTHENZA BROWN PASTOR
Other Names
THE UJIMA HOUSE CHARITY
Charity Commission Classifications
ACTS AS AN UMBRELLA OR RESOURCE BODY, EDUCATION/TRAINING, PEOPLE OF A PARTICULAR ETHNIC OR RACIAL ORIGIN, PROVIDES HUMAN RESOURCES, THE PREVENTION OR RELIEF OF POVERTY, OTHER CHARITIES OR VOLUNTARY BODIES
Governing Document
MEMORANDUM AND ARTICLES INCORPORATED 12/01/2012 AS AMENDED BY SPECIAL RESOLUTION REGISTERED AT COMPANIES HOUSE ON 27/03/2012 AS AMENDED BY SPECIAL RESOLUTION REGISTERED AT COMPANIES HOUSE ON 01/05/2012;
Last updated: 10 April 2015

Get this info as xml, json or rdf