DREAM IT BELIEVE IT ACHIEVE IT

Charity Number
1153116
Date Registered
2013-07-29
Company Number
07080355
Contact Name
MR MATTHEW DIMBYLOW
Telephone
01606881848
Address
16 SANDINGTON DRIVE, CUDDINGTON, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE, CW8 2ZD
Website
http://www.dreamitbelieveitachieveit.org
Email
Social Networking
Trustees
MRS EMMA DIMBYLOW BSC HONS, MR MATT DIMBYLOW BSC HONS MPA
Other Names
DBA (Working Name)
Charity Commission Classifications
CHILDREN/YOUNG PEOPLE, GENERAL CHARITABLE PURPOSES, RECREATION, PROVIDES SERVICES, AMATEUR SPORT, MAKES GRANTS TO ORGANISATIONS, OTHER CHARITIES OR VOLUNTARY BODIES, MAKES GRANTS TO INDIVIDUALS, EDUCATION/TRAINING, PEOPLE WITH DISABILITIES, PROVIDES ADVOCACY/ADVICE/INFORMATION, DISABILITY, SPONSORS OR UNDERTAKES RESEARCH
Governing Document
MEMORANDUM AND ARTICLES INCORPORATED 18 NOV 2009 AS AMENDED BY SPECIAL RESOLUTION(S) DATED 04/07/2013 AS REGISTERED AT COMPANIES HOUSE ON 12/07/2013
Last updated: 19 July 2015

Get this info as xml, json or rdf