THE QUEEN'S COMMONWEALTH TRUST

Charity Number
1172107
Date Registered
2017-03-16
Contact Name
MS NICOLA BRENTNALL
Telephone
0207 024 5965
Address
BUCKINGHAM PALACE, LONDON, SW1A 1AA
Website
http://queenscommonwealthtrust.org
Email
Trustees
SIR CHRISTOPHER GEIDT, MS LESLIE FERRAR, MR CHRISTOPHER COOMBE, MS SAMANTHA COHEN
Other Names
QCT (Working Name)
Governing Document
MEMORANDUM AND ARTICLES INCORPORATED 16 NOV 2016
Last updated: 17 March 2017

Get this info as xml, json or rdf