THE GOLF TRUST

Charity Number
1172134
Date Registered
2017-03-20
Contact Name
MR CAE MENAI-DAVIS
Telephone
02084471649
Address
FLAT 11 GOLDINGS HALL, GOLDENS WAY, HERTFORD, SG14 2WH
Website
http://www.thegolftrust.com
Email
Trustees
MR CHARLES JEFFERY NIREN, MR LEE JOHN COX, MS MARGARET ANNE MENAI-DAVIS, MR MENAI-DAVIS CAE CHARLES, MR FRANK GERARD HARRINGTON
Other Names
THE GOLF TRUST LIMITED (Old Name)
Governing Document
MEMORANDUM AND ARTICLES INCORPORATED 09 AUG 2012 AS AMENDED BY SPECIAL RESOLUTION(S) DATED 01 MAR 2017 AS REGISTERED AT COMPANIES HOUSE ON 09 MAR 2017
Last updated: 2 July 2017

Get this info as xml, json or rdf