COREY FOUNDATION

Charity Number
1173078
Date Registered
2017-05-17
Contact Name
MR ROBERT CORY
Telephone
0161 929 1129
Address
PARKLANDS LODGE, CHARCOAL ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, WA14 4RT
Website
http://www.mopeks.org
Email
Trustees
MR ROBERT CORY, MR STEVE DONOVAN
Other Names
MOPEKS FOUNDATION (Old Name)
Governing Document
MEMORANDUM AND ARTICLES INCORPORATED 23 SEP 2015 AS AMENDED BY SPECIAL RESOLUTION REGISTERED AT COMPANIES HOUSE ON 13 MAY 2017
Last updated: 1 August 2017

Get this info as xml, json or rdf