GLOBAL COMFORT (GC) LIMITED

Charity Number
1173098
Date Registered
2017-05-18
Contact Name
MRS COMFORT MOMOH
Telephone
02083619372 07801596500
Address
10A RUSSELL GARDENS, LONDON, N20 0TR
Trustees
MR FREDRICK GREENE, MISS MAYI GNAFAM, MR ROBERT MOMOH, MRS SARAH MAGRET MCULLOCH, MRS STELLA OGUNNIYI, MRS ZAHRA FAMILI
Other Names
GLOBAL COMFORT (Old Name)
Governing Document
MEMORANDUM AND ARTICLES INCORPORATED 19 JUN 2012 AS AMENDED BY SPECIAL RESOLUTION REGISTERED AT COMPANIES HOUSE ON 08 MAY 2017
Last updated: 2 November 2017

Get this info as xml, json or rdf