CROYDON YOUTH ZONE

Charity Number
1173107
Date Registered
2017-05-18
Contact Name
ROB CARTER
Telephone
01204 362128
Address
ONSIDE YOUTH ZONES , ATRIA , SPA ROAD , BOLTON, BL1 4AG
Website
http://www.legacyyouthzone.org/
Trustees
MARK WARD, KAY ANDREWS, MARK FOWLER
Other Names
LEGACY (Working Name)
Governing Document
MEMORANDUM AND ARTICLES INCORPORATED 01 OCT 2016
Last updated: 2 November 2017

Get this info as xml, json or rdf