INTERNATIONAL NGO CHARTER OF ACCOUNTABILITY LTD

Charity Number
1173827
Date Registered
2017-07-14
Contact Name
KARENINA SCHR÷DER
Address
ACCOUNTABLE NOW, AGRICOLASTRA¯E 26, 10555 BERLIN, GERMANY
Website
http://www.accountablenow.org
Email
Trustees
MRS CAROLINE HARPER, MRS CLARE DOUBE, MR PAUL BRENDAN GORMLEY, MR ELIE GASAGARA, MRS JANET DALZIELL, MRS JANET NAUMI MAWIYOO, BETTIE VAN STRAATEN, MR PERRY MADDOX, MRS ROAS INÚS OSPINA ROBLEDO
Other Names
ACCOUNTABLE NOW (AS OF JUNE 2016) (Working Name)INGO ACCOUNTABILITY CHARTER (UNTIL JUNE 2016) (Working Name)
Governing Document
MEMORANDUM AND ARTICLES INCORPORATED 07 MAR 2008 AS AMENDED BY SPECIAL RESOLUTION REGISTERED AT COMPANIES HOUSE ON 16 DEC 2016 AS AMENDED BY SPECIAL RESOLUTION REGISTERED AT COMPANIES HOUSE ON 04 JUL 2017
Last updated: 2 November 2017

Get this info as xml, json or rdf