HOPE INTO ACTION: READING

Charity Number
1175092
Date Registered
2017-10-11
Contact Name
MR THOMAS WARD
Telephone
0118 976 1618
Address
8 HILLCREST, EVERSLEY ROAD, ARBORFIELD CROSS, READING, RG2 9PX
Email
Trustees
MR IAN BATE, MR BARRY SEMARK, MRS PAMELA WARD, MRS PAMELA PNSONGHEM ACHU VILLA
Other Names
HIAR (Working Name)
Governing Document
MEMORANDUM AND ARTICLES INCORPORATED 17 DEC 2014
Last updated: 12 October 2017

Get this info as xml, json or rdf