KINDLY COLLECTIVE LIMITED

Charity Number
1175100
Date Registered
2017-10-11
Contact Name
ALISON WEIR
Telephone
07809480160
Address
5 PAUL STREET, BRISTOL, BS2 8HG
Website
http://www.kindlycollective.co
Email
Trustees
MS ALISON LOUISE WEIR, MS LLIANA REBECCA BIRD, MS RACHEL ELIZABETH MOULE
Other Names
THE KINDLY COLLECTIVE (Working Name)KINDLY WORLD (Working Name)KINDLY WOMEN (Working Name)KINDLY KIDS (Working Name)KINDLY CREATURES (Working Name)KINDLY (Working Name)
Governing Document
MEMORANDUM AND ARTICLES INCORPORATED 06 OCT 2017
Last updated: 2 December 2017

Get this info as xml, json or rdf