CAUSEWAY EDUCATION LTD

Charity Number
1175109
Date Registered
2017-10-11
Contact Name
MS JULIE RANDLES
Telephone
07918991301
Address
50 MARSALA ROAD, LONDON, SE13 7AD
Website
http://www.hean.org.uk
Email
Trustees
MR JEFFREY DEFRIES, MR SELMAN ANSARI, MR ROB MCMENEMY
Other Names
HE ACCESS NETWORK (Working Name)
Governing Document
MEMORANDUM AND ARTICLES INCORPORATED 29 SEP 2014 AS AMENDED BY SPECIAL RESOLUTION(S) DATED 28 MAR 2016 AS REGISTERED AT COMPANIES HOUSE ON 18 MAY 2016 AS AMENDED BY CERTIFICATE OF INCORPORATION ON CHANGE OF NAME DATED 15 JUN 2017 AS AMENDED BY SPECIAL RESOLUTION(S) DATED 13 JUN 2017 AS REGISTERED AT COMPANIES HOUSE ON 05 JUL 2017
Last updated: 12 October 2017

Get this info as xml, json or rdf