SWISSO KALMO

Charity Number
1175676
Date Registered
2017-11-10
Contact Name
MR WARDERE ALIDOFF
Telephone
07753199069
Address
65 ST. HELIER AVENUE, MORDEN, SM4 6HY
Website
http://www.swisso-kalmo.org.uk
Email
Trustees
MR AHMED MOHAMED AHMED, DR KAMRAN MASHHADI, MR WARDERE ALIDOFF
Other Names
SWISSO KALAMO (Old Name)
Governing Document
MEMORANDUM AND ARTICLES INCORPORATED 04 SEP 2014 AS AMENDED BY SPECIAL RESOLUTION REGISTERED AT COMPANIES HOUSE ON 09 NOV 2017
Last updated: 11 November 2017

Get this info as xml, json or rdf