RUSHDEN MIND LIMITED

Charity Number
1175836
Date Registered
2017-11-21
Contact Name
MR DAVID HEARN
Telephone
01604248484
Address
12 HILBERRY RISE, NORTHAMPTON, NN3 5ER
Website
http://www.rushdenmind.org.uk
Email
Trustees
MR RICHARD LEWIS, MRS MARIAN HOLLOMON, MR ARTHUR HOLLOMON, MR DAVID JOHN HEARN, MR JOHN STUART WALKER, MRS KAREN HEARN
Other Names
RUSHDEN MIND LTD (Old Name)
Governing Document
MEMORANDUM AND ARTICLES INCORPORATED 22 MAY 2009
Last updated: 22 November 2017

Get this info as xml, json or rdf