AID FOR PEOPLE FOUNDATION LTD

Charity Number
1175873
Date Registered
2017-11-22
Contact Name
MR MOHAMMAD RAHMAN
Telephone
07846596010
Address
44 HIGH STREET, LONDON, E13 0AJ
Website
http://www.aidforpeople.org
Email
Trustees
MOHAMMAD MIZANUR RAHMAN, JAHANGIR ALAM, SONJIT KUMAR GHOSH
Other Names
AID FOR PEOPLE FOUNDATION (Old Name)
Governing Document
MEMORANDUM AND ARTICLES INCORPORATED 11 JUN 2015 AS AMENDED BY CERTIFICATE OF INCORPORATION ON CHANGE OF NAME DATED 04 JUL 2016
Last updated: 23 November 2017

Get this info as xml, json or rdf