DIABETIC PREGNANCY STUDY GROUP

Charity Number
1175906
Date Registered
2017-11-23
Contact Name
PROFESSOR DAVID MCCANCE
Telephone
02890633430
Address
METABOLIC UNIT, ROYAL VICTORIA HOSPITAL, GROSVENOR ROAD, BELFAST, NORTHERN IRELAND
Website
http://www.dpsghome.org
Trustees
DR ANGELA NAPOLI, PROFESSOR DAVID ROBERT MCCANCE, DR DORTE MOLLER JENSEN, DR GERNOT DESOYE, DR PILAR RAMOS-ALVAREZ, PROFESSOR UTE SCHAEFER-GRAF
Other Names
DPSG (EASD) (Working Name)DPSG (Working Name)
Governing Document
MEMORANDUM AND ARTICLES INCORPORATED 01 OCT 2016
Last updated: 24 November 2017

Get this info as xml, json or rdf