CENTRE FOR ADULTS' SOCIAL CARE ADVICE, INFORMATION AND DISPUTE RESOLUTION

Charity Number
1175911
Date Registered
2017-11-24
Contact Name
BELINDA SCHWEHR
Telephone
01252 725890
Address
Willowbank, The Hatches, Farnham, GU9 8UE
Website
http://www.cascaidr.com
Email
Trustees
MS JOANNA KENNEDY, MR ANTONY BELL-THORN, MS FIONA BATEMAN, MR PETER ASHFORD, MRS NICHOLA GOOM
Other Names
CASCAIDR (Working Name)
Governing Document
MEMORANDUM AND ARTICLES INCORPORATED 13 JAN 2017 AS AMENDED BY SPECIAL RESOLUTION REGISTERED AT COMPANIES HOUSE ON 22 NOV 2017 NOW ARTICLES ADOPTED BY SPECIAL RESOLUTION DATED 16 NOV 2017
Last updated: 27 November 2017

Get this info as xml, json or rdf