COMMON ROOM OF THE GREAT NORTH LIMITED

Charity Number
1175946
Date Registered
2017-11-27
Contact Name
TONY PENDER
Telephone
0191 232 2201
Address
Coldtown , West Woodburn , HEXHAM, NE48 2TA
Website
https://thegreatnorthinstitute.com/
Trustees
RICK SMITH, KEITH MERRIN, ALISON SHAW, PENNY WILKINSON, BILL BELL, CATHERINE MILLER, TONY PENDER OBE, ROSS FORBES
Other Names
GREAT NORTH INSTITUTE (Working Name)
Governing Document
MEMORANDUM AND ARTICLES INCORPORATED 08 FEB 2017 AS AMENDED BY SPECIAL RESOLUTION REGISTERED AT COMPANIES HOUSE ON 21 NOV 2017
Last updated: 28 November 2017

Get this info as xml, json or rdf