GRIMSBY ICE RINK

Charity Number
1175947
Date Registered
2017-11-27
Contact Name
GRIMSBY ICE RINK
Telephone
07825 685757
Address
26 SOUTH ST MARYS GATE, GRIMSBY, DN31 1LW
Website
http://www.grimsbyicerink.com
Email
Trustees
MRS JOANNE ROUTH, MISS CAROLINE LOUISE ALLAN, MR RICHARD MILTON NEWBORN
Other Names
GRIMSBY ICE RINK COMMUNITY (Working Name)GIRC (Working Name)
Governing Document
MEMORANDUM AND ARTICLES INCORPORATED 10 MAR 2017 AS AMENDED BY SPECIAL RESOLUTION(S) DATED 21 JUN 2017 AS AMENDED BY SPECIAL RESOLUTION REGISTERED AT COMPANIES HOUSE ON 17 NOV 2017
Last updated: 28 November 2017

Get this info as xml, json or rdf