STREETVIBE YOUNG PEOPLES SERVICES (SYPS) LIMITED

Charity Number
1175974
Date Registered
2017-11-28
Contact Name
BRIAN QUINN
Telephone
07709483657
Address
STREETVIBE YOUNG PEOPLES SERVICE, 12 CORT CRESCENT, THE BRAUNSTONE GROVE, BRAUNSTONE, LEICESTER, LE3 1QZ
Website
http://www.streetvibe.org
Email
Trustees
MS ANNE GLOVER, MR NICO SINGH, MR RICHARD LORD
Other Names
STREETVIBE YOUNG PEOPLE'S SERVICE (Old Name)
Governing Document
MEMORANDUM AND ARTICLES INCORPORATED 01 MAY 2008
Last updated: 29 November 2017

Get this info as xml, json or rdf