WELL GROUNDED LIMITED

Charity Number
1176051
Date Registered
2017-12-01
Contact Name
WELL GROUNDED
Telephone
020 3289 1280
Address
27 DINGLEY PLACE, LONDON, EC1V 8BR
Website
http://www.well-grounded.org
Email
Trustees
CATHERINE LONG, WILL CAMPBELL, IOLA LEAL
Other Names
WELL GROUNDED (Working Name)
Governing Document
MEMORANDUM AND ARTICLES INCORPORATED 07 APR 2016 AS AMENDED BY SPECIAL RESOLUTION REGISTERED AT COMPANIES HOUSE ON 24 NOV 2017
Last updated: 2 December 2017

Get this info as xml, json or rdf