TORAS HAMISHPACHA LTD

Charity Number
1176133
Date Registered
2017-12-06
Contact Name
P OSTROFF
Telephone
02031501536
Address
149 Albion Road, London, N16 9JU
Website
http://www.torashamishpacha.com/
Email
Trustees
MRS BERTHA ZWIEBEL, MR IAN TESLER, RABBI YITZCHOK MELBER
Other Names
TAHAREINU (Working Name)
Governing Document
MEMORANDUM AND ARTICLES INCORPORATED 02 MAY 2017 AS AMENDED BY SPECIAL RESOLUTION REGISTERED AT COMPANIES HOUSE ON 10 NOV 2017
Last updated: 7 December 2017

Get this info as xml, json or rdf