RYDAL HALL LIMITED

Charity Number
1176419
Date Registered
2017-12-21
Contact Name
DAVID WEAKLEY
Telephone
015394 30831
Address
CHURCH HOUSE, FRIARGATE, PENRITH, CUMBRIA, CA11 7XR
Website
http://www.rydalhall.org/
Email
Trustees
VERNON ROSS, DEREK HURTON, MARTIN JAYNE, MICHAEL BONNER, JOANNA RUSHTON
Other Names
RYDAL HALL CHARITY LIMITED (Old Name)
Governing Document
MEMORANDUM AND ARTICLES INCORPORATED 30 DEC 1899 AS AMENDED BY SPECIAL RESOLUTION REGISTERED AT COMPANIES HOUSE ON 13 DEC 2013
Last updated: 2 October 2018

Get this info as xml, json or rdf