LONDON DURGOTSAV COMMITTEE

Charity Number
1176420
Date Registered
2017-12-21
Contact Name
MR MAINAK ROY
Telephone
07722590777
Address
14 MOUNTSIDE PLACE, 1A HEATHSIDE ROAD, WOKING, GU22 7LL
Website
http://www.londonpuja.com
Email
Trustees
MRS MOUMITA HAJRA, MRS NILANJANA PAUL, MRS SARBARI CHOWDHURY
Other Names
LONDON DURGA PUJA DUSSERAH COMMITTEE (Old Name)
Governing Document
MEMORANDUM AND ARTICLES INCORPORATED 01 SEP 2016 AS AMENDED BY CERTIFICATE OF INCORPORATION ON CHANGE OF NAME DATED 02 NOV 2017 AS AMENDED BY SPECIAL RESOLUTION REGISTERED AT COMPANIES HOUSE ON 13 DEC 2017
Last updated: 2 September 2018

Get this info as xml, json or rdf