THE ONE ACCORD REDEEMED ASSEMBLY - ASSEMBLIES OF GOD

Charity Number
1176448
Date Registered
2017-12-22
Contact Name
MRS ARNICA KALU
Telephone
07375025031
Address
13 Debenham Avenue , MANCHESTER, M40 2SF
Email
Trustees
MR AKPAROROVURE JONATHAN MITINI, MRS ARNICA KALU, MRS OMOYEMI ROSELINE ADEGBOYE
Other Names
TOARA - ASSEMBLIES OF GOD (Working Name)
Governing Document
MEMORANDUM AND ARTICLES INCORPORATED 24 FEB 2017 AS AMENDED BY SPECIAL RESOLUTION(S) DATED 10 NOV 2017 AS AMENDED BY SPECIAL RESOLUTION REGISTERED AT COMPANIES HOUSE ON 19 DEC 2017
Last updated: 23 December 2017

Get this info as xml, json or rdf