SOCIETY OF CHIEF LIBRARIANS

Charity Number
1176482
Date Registered
2018-01-02
Contact Name
MRS HELEN DRAKARD
Telephone
07747563742
Address
THE BOURNEMOUTH LIBRARY, 22 THE TRIANGLE, BOURNEMOUTH, BH2 5RQ
Website
http://goscl.com/
Email
Trustees
MS MEDI BERNARD, MR MARK FREEMAN, MR NEIL MACINNES
Other Names
SCL (Working Name)
Governing Document
MEMORANDUM AND ARTICLES INCORPORATED 22 NOV 2017
Last updated: 2 June 2018

Get this info as xml, json or rdf