THE REDEEMED CHRISTIAN CHURCH OF GOD FULL LIFE CHRISTIAN CENTRE

Charity Number
1176612
Date Registered
2018-01-10
Contact Name
PASTOR JOHN IWEGBU GREGORY
Telephone
07789890567
Address
176 NUTHURST ROAD, MANCHESTER, M40 3PL
Trustees
ASSISTANT PASTOR OMOBOLAPE ADUNNI ADEWUSI, PASTOR RUFUS ADEKUNLE ADEKOLA, PASTOR SAMUEL ERONMOSELE OKODOA
Other Names
RCCG FULL LIFE CHRISTIAN CENTRE (Working Name)
Governing Document
MEMORANDUM AND ARTICLES INCORPORATED 18 AUG 2017
Last updated: 2 November 2018

Get this info as xml, json or rdf