THE CENTRE INITIATIVE LIMITED

Charity Number
1177371
Date Registered
2018-02-28
Contact Name
MRS FIONA PALMER
Telephone
020 8958 0833
Address
MOWBRAY HOUSE, 58-70 EDGWARE WAY, EDGWARE, MIDDLESEX, HA8 8DJ
Trustees
MR MARCEL BORDON, MR ASHLEY COHEN, MR ASHER JACOB STEENE
Other Names
THE CENTRE (Working Name)
Governing Document
MEMORANDUM AND ARTICLES INCORPORATED 25 JUL 2017
Last updated: 2 September 2018

Get this info as xml, json or rdf