LEVEL PLAYING FIELD

Charity Number
1177415
Date Registered
2018-03-05
Contact Name
TONY TAYLOR
Telephone
020 8621 2403
Address
C/O CAFE, NO. 1 OLYMPIC WAY, WEMBLEY, LONDON, HA9 0NP
Website
http://www.levelplayingfield.org.uk/
Email
Trustees
MS JOANNA MCNICOL, TONY TAYLOR, STEVE EVANS
Other Names
THE NATIONAL ASSOCIATION OF DISABLED SUPPORTERS (Working Name)
Governing Document
MEMORANDUM AND ARTICLES INCORPORATED 13 DEC 2017
Last updated: 2 November 2018

Get this info as xml, json or rdf