BANGOR UNIVERSITY STUDENTS' UNION

Charity Number
1177930
Date Registered
2018-04-12
Contact Name
SHARON BROWN
Telephone
01248388000
Address
PONTIO, PRIFYSGOL BANGOR UNIVERSITY, DEINIOL ROAD, BANGOR, LL57 2TQ
Website
http://www.undebbangor.com
Email
Trustees
JO CANDLISH, HELEN MARCHANT, THOMAS JONES, PAUL STRURGES, RUTH PLANT, JAMES WILLIAMS, DOMINIC PASSFIELD, PAUL ASHLEY, TATENDA SHONHIWA
Other Names
UNDEB BANGOR (Working Name)BUSU (Working Name)UMPB (Working Name)BANGOR SU (Working Name)
Governing Document
MEMORANDUM AND ARTICLES INCORPORATED 05 APR 2018
Last updated: 13 April 2018

Get this info as xml, json or rdf