PRO YOUTH PHILHARMONIA

Charity Number
1178725
Date Registered
2018-06-11
Contact Name
MR DEREK WARBY
Telephone
01903 732141
Address
5 HOWARD PLACE, LITTLEHAMPTON, BN17 7AG
Website
http://www.proyouthphil.org.uk
Email
Trustees
MR ALEKSANDER SZRAM, MR HUSSEIN DBOUK
Other Names
PYP (Working Name)
Governing Document
MEMORANDUM AND ARTICLES INCORPORATED 16 MAR 2017 AS AMENDED BY SPECIAL RESOLUTION REGISTERED AT COMPANIES HOUSE ON 06 JUN 2018
Last updated: 2 October 2018

Get this info as xml, json or rdf