FACULTY OF MEDICAL LEADERSHIP AND MANAGEMENT

Charity Number
1178741
Date Registered
2018-06-12
Contact Name
MS KIRSTEN ARMIT
Telephone
020 3075 1241
Address
FMLM, 2ND FLOOR, 6 ST ANDREWS PLACE, LONDON, NW1 4LB
Website
https://www.fmlm.ac.uk/
Email
Social Networking
Trustees
MS JENNIFER BRIGGS, DAME CLARE LUCY MARX, MR TOM GRINYER, MS JENNY MARGARET ELIZABETH JANE EHRHARDT, DR IAIN WALLACE, MR STEPHEN ROGER DAVID BROOKS, DR TAJ HASSAN, PROFESSOR WILLIAM ROBERT ROCHE
Other Names
FMLM (Working Name)
Governing Document
MEMORANDUM AND ARTICLES INCORPORATED 31 MAY 2018
Last updated: 2 August 2018

Get this info as xml, json or rdf