WEST PARLEY MEMORIAL HALL CHARITABLE INCORPORATED ORGANISATION

Charity Number
1179113
Date Registered
2018-07-09
Contact Name
MR GARY PESKETT
Telephone
01202579394
Address
4 CHURCH LANE, WEST PARLEY, FERNDOWN, 4 CHURCH LANE, WEST PARLEY
Website
http://westparleymemorialhall.org/
Email
Trustees
MRS VALERIE BARKER, MRS ANNE LANE, MRS CHRISSIE DAVIES, MRS ELAINE SAYER, MR GARY IAN PESKETT, MR MALCOLM HEWITT, MR PAUL, RODNEY TIMBERLAKE, COUNCILLOR PHILLIP BAMBOROUGH
Other Names
WEST PARLEY MEMORIAL HALL (Old Name)
Governing Document
CIO - FOUNDATION Registered 09 Jul 2018
Last updated: 2 November 2018

Get this info as xml, json or rdf