THE INSTITUTE OF ISMAILI STUDIES

Charity Number
1179135
Date Registered
2018-07-10
Contact Name
MS SALIMA BHATIA
Telephone
0207 756 2700
Address
THE INSTITUTE OF ISMAILI STUDIES, 210 EUSTON ROAD, LONDON, NW1 2DA
Website
http://www.iis.ac.uk
Email
Trustees
HIS HIGHNESS PRINCE KARIM AGA KHAN, NAGUIB KHERAJ, DR SHAFIK HUSEIN SACHEDINA, ZAUHARALI MEGHJI
Other Names
IIS (Working Name)
Governing Document
MEMORANDUM AND ARTICLES INCORPORATED 09 AUG 1977 AS AMENDED BY SPECIAL RESOLUTION REGISTERED AT COMPANIES HOUSE ON 09 JUL 2018
Last updated: 11 July 2018

Get this info as xml, json or rdf