UNIVERSITY OF YORK MUSIC PRESS

Charity Number
1179137
Date Registered
2018-07-10
Contact Name
CLAIRE IRWIN
Telephone
01904 322434
Address
UNIVERSITY OF YORK, HESLINGTON, YORK, YO10 5DD
Website
http://www.uymp.co.uk
Email
Trustees
MR LESLIE CHARLES EAST, MR NEIL GERALD ALEXANDER KING, MS SARAH LOUISE DERBYSHIRE, MR ANTHONY WARD, PROFESSOR NICOLA FRANCES LEFANU, MR TERENCE MILTON HOLMES, PROFESSOR DAVID LEONARD BLAKE, MR ADRIAN CHRISTOPHER RODAWAY, PROFESSOR ROBERT LOUIS ALFRED SAXTON, DR THOMAS SIMAKU
Other Names
UYMP (Working Name)
Governing Document
MEMORANDUM AND ARTICLES INCORPORATED 11 APR 1997 AS AMENDED BY SPECIAL RESOLUTION REGISTERED AT COMPANIES HOUSE ON 05 JUL 2018
Last updated: 2 September 2018

Get this info as xml, json or rdf